Sign In

Common Cash Component

Select Scheme : Select Date : Calender
SrNoSymbolSecurityQuantityPriceValue
1APOLLOHOSP_EQApollo Hospital Enterprise Ltd661,337.888,294.8
2ASIANPAINT_EQAsian Paints Ltd3871,076.7416,682.9
3BAJAJ-AUTO_EQBajaj Auto Ltd1172,825.6330,595.2
4BHARTIARTL_EQBharti Airtel Ltd1134317.45359,988.3
5BRITANNIA_EQBritannia Industries Ltd513,330.55169,858.05
6COLPAL_EQColgate Palmolive India Ltd115973.05111,900.75
7DABUR_EQDabur India Ltd484291.25140,965
8EMAMILTD_EQEmami Ltd531,244.1565,939.95
9GODREJCP_EQGodrej Consumer Products Ltd1081,573.7169,959.6
10GSKCONS_EQGlaxosmithkline Consumer Healthcare Ltd106,086.160,861
11HAVELLS_EQHavells India Ltd204407.383,089.2
12HEROMOTOCO_EQHero MotoCorp Ltd1103,370.2370,722
13HINDUNILVR_EQHindustan Unilever Ltd614835.25512,843.5
14IDEA_EQIdea Cellular Ltd108376.682,957.8
15INDHOTEL_EQIndian Hotels Co Ltd519117.0560,748.95
16ITC_EQITC Ltd2387239.95572,760.65
17JUBLFOOD_EQJubilant Foodworks Ltd25999.3524,983.75
18M&M_EQMahindra & Mahindra Ltd4001,326.35530,540
19MARICO_EQMarico Ltd444276122,544
20MARUTI_EQMaruti Suzuki India Ltd1085,878.1634,834.8
21MCDOWELL-N_EQUnited Spirits Ltd442,223.6597,840.6
22PAGEIND_EQPage Industries Ltd516,354.781,773.5
23RCOM_EQReliance Communications Ltd87746.540,780.5
24RELINFRA_EQReliance Infrastructure Ltd118538.3563,525.3
25SUNTV_EQSun TV Network Ltd8554346,155
26TATAPOWER_EQTata Power Co Ltd155778.15121,679.55
27TITAN_EQTitan Company Limited359372.7133,799.3
28TVSMOTOR_EQTVS Motor Company Ltd176403.7571,060
29UBL_EQUnited Breweries Ltd59881.4552,005.55
30ZEEL_EQZee Entertainment Enterprises Ltd471509.35239,903.85
Value of portfolio deposit (A)5,859,593.35
NAV as on 01 November 201639.6418
Creation Unit150,000
Value of creation unit (B)5,946,270
CASH COMPONENT (C = B-A)86,676.65
TRANSACTION CHARGES (D)1,150.00
STT on Redemption of Equity oriented MF Unit (E)59.46
Receivable (Payable) from (to) investor for subscription (C+D)87,826.65
Payable (Receivable) to (from) investor for Redemption (C-E)86,617.19
Note - In case of Subscription/Redemption of units in exchange of stock , demat charges of Rs. 154.58 will be deducted from cash component.

Get access to our latest factsheets

Submit

Get the app